ÉTABLISSEMENTS LABELLISÉS

LES ÉTABLISSEMENTS PROPOSÉS AU LABEL EN 2020 (en attente du prochain comité de pilotage)

Premier degré

1-   École élémentaire Jussienne, Paris 2ème

2-   École polyvalent publique Saint-Merri, Paris 4ème

3-   École élémentaire Renard, Paris 4ème

4-   École élémentaire Musset, Paris 16ème

5-   École élémentaire Compans, Paris 19ème

6-   École Maternelle Serge Prokofiev, Paris 16ème

Second degré

7-   Lycée Montaigne, Paris 6ème

8 -  Lycée Professionnel Beaugrenelle, Paris 7ème

9-   Collège Pilatre de Rozier, Paris 11ème

10- Collège Germaine Tillion, Paris 12ème

11- Collège Camille Claudel, Paris 13ème

12- Collège André Citroën, Paris 15ème

13- Lycée privé Passy Saint Honoré, Paris 16ème

14- Collège Boris Vian, Paris 17ème

15- Collège Flora Tristan, Paris 20ème

16- Collège Gambetta, Paris 20ème

 

LES ÉTABLISSEMENTS LABELLISÉS EN OCTOBRE 2019

Premier degré

1-      Ecole maternelle Roquepine, Paris 8ème

2-      Ecole maternelle Pierre Bullet, Paris 10ème

3-      Ecole élémentaire Titon, Paris 11ème

4-      Ecole élémentaire Prisse d'Avennes, Paris 14ème

5-      Ecole élémentaire Saint Lambert B, Paris 15ème

6-      Ecole polyvalente d'application Lecomte, Paris 17ème

7-      Ecole polyvalente Rostropovitch, Paris 17ème

8-      Ecole polyvalente Bernard Buffet, Paris 17ème

Second degré

9-      Lycée professionnel Abbé Grégoire, 3ème

10-    Collège Guillaume Budé, Paris 19ème

 

 

LES ÉTABLISSEMENTS LABELLISÉS EN AVRIL 2019

Premier degré

1-      Ecole élémentaire La Fayette, Paris 10ème

2-      Ecole élémentaire Vandrezanne, Paris 13ème

3-      Ecole élémentaire d'Alésia, Paris 14ème

4-      Ecole élémentaire publique Saint-Charles, Paris 15ème

5-      Ecole élémentaire rue des Bauches, Paris 16ème

6-      Ecole élémentaire Michel-Ange, Paris 16ème

7-      Ecole polyvalente Belles Feuilles, Paris 16ème

8-      Ecole élémentaire 12 bis rue Fourcroy, Paris 17ème

9-      Ecole élémentaire publique Lepic, Paris 18ème

10-    Ecole Simon Bolivar A, Paris 19ème

11-    Ecole Simon Bolivar B, Paris 19ème

12-    Ecole élémentaire Riblette, Paris 20ème

Second degré

13-    Collège Paul Verlaine, Paris 12ème

14-    Cité scolaire Buffon, Paris 15ème

15-    Cité scolaire Claude Bernard, Paris 16ème

16-    Lycée Jean de La Fontaine, 16ème

17-    Collège Gérard Philipe, 18ème


LES ÉTABLISSEMENTS LABELLISÉS EN 2018

Premier degré

1-      Ecole Belzunce, Paris 10ème

2-      Ecole Saint Sébastien, Paris 11ème

3-      Ecole Enfants d’Izieu, Paris 13ème

4-      Ecole Saint Lambert, Paris 15ème

5-      Ecole Boursault, Paris 17ème

6-      Ecole Dorléac A, Paris 18ème

7      Ecole Dorléac B, Paris 18ème

Second degré

8-      Lycée Turgot, Paris 3ème

9-      Lycée Professionnel Gustave Eiffel, Paris 7ème

10-      Cité scolaire Paul Valéry, Paris 12ème

11-    Cité scolaire Camille See, Paris 15ème

12-     Lycée Honoré de Balzac, Paris 17ème

13-     Collège Colette Besson, Paris 20ème