L' ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE

SPORTS

paris 2024 

LIEU

HORAIRES

SPORT COLLECTIF FEMININ

FUTSALL FILLE   

 

Lycée Hector Guimard

R.Dupré

 

17:00 - 19:30

BASKETBALL

BASKET 

Lycée Bergson

P.Meyrier - C.Leroyer

17:30 - 19:30

ATHLETISME CROSSFIT

ATHLETISME 

Stade

Ladoumègue

P.Renia - C.Lenouvel

17:30 - 19:30

NATATION

NATATION 

Piscine

G. Hermant

E.Malafosse - S.Akkazi

17:00 - 18:30

MUSCULATION

MUSCU 

Lycée Deprez

M.Bousquet - C.Leblanc

17:30 - 19:30

MUSCULATION 

MUSCU 

Lycée Hector Guimard

N.Huret

 

17:30 - 18:45

SPORTS

paris 2024 

LIEU

HORAIRES

FUTSALL 

futsal    

 

Gymnase Berlioux

N.Huret

B.Champion

 

12:00 - 13:30

FUTSAL

futsal  

Gymnase des Lilas

M.Abbas

17:00 - 18:30

BADMINTON

BAD  

 

Ladoumègue Pagode

L.Dries

17:40 - 19:15

ESCALADE

 escalade    

Ladoumègue Salle

V.Parnotte-R.Escoffier-P.Julian-V.Bavière

17:00 - 19:00

BOXE ANGLAISE

BOXE FRANCAISE

boxe 

Lycée Guimard

A.Bonnin-L.Lefeuvre-X.Besnaiou

17:30 - 19:30

TENNIS

tennis 

Ladoumègue court n°2

C.Gatouillat

17:00 - 19:00

MUSCULATION

 

MUSCU 

Lycée Guimard

J.Erhel

N.Payeur

17:30 - 20:00

SPORTS

paris 2024 

LIEU

HORAIRES

FUTSALL

futsal    

 

Gymnase Hautpoul

J.Berthaud - M.Guedj

 

16:00 - 18:00

BASKET BALL

FILLES

BASKET 

Lycée Bergson

P.Meyrier

18:00 - 20:00

BASKET BALL

BASKET

Gymnase

Parmentier

C.Ledoux - C.Legros

16:30 - 18:30

FITNESS

fitness 

 

Lycée Hector Guimard

B.Champion

 

17:45 - 19:45

MUSCULATION

 MUSCU

Lycée Hector Guimard

E.Etchegoyen

17:45 - 19:45

SPORTS

paris 2024 

LIEU

HORAIRES

FUTSALL 

futsal    

 

Gymnase Berlioux

S.Bengrid

 

12:00 - 13:30

BASKET BALL

BASKET 

Gymnase Berlioux

S.Bengrid

12:20 - 13:30

TENNIS DE TABLE

tennis table 

Lycée Hector Guimard

A.Hamel - B.Sofianos

17:00 - 19:00

TIR A L'ARC

tir 

LP Initiative

A Pehau - R Langlet

17:00 - 18:30

SPORTS

paris 2024 

LIEU

HORAIRES

BADMINTON

  BAD 

 

Gymnase des Lilas

P.Lacase - S.Bengrid

 

17:00 - 18:30

ESCALADE

escalade 

Ladoumègue mur

P.Julian - R.Escoffier - P.Nawrocki

17:00 - 18:30